Search: Keyword:
 

Chastain, Jeff Assistant Principal
Horton, Tracy Assistant Principal
Phillips, Vince Principal

Arnold, Emily 7th grade Math
Baugh, Morgan 6th Grade Science
Benton, Tracy SPED
Blackwood, Joe 8th Grade Math
Bowen, Amanda 8th Grade Language Arts
Bray, Abigail Physical Education
Burgess, Matt 8th Grade Georgia Studies
Calsetta, Alissa Special Education
Carnes, Lesa Health
Carpenter, Traye 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Science
Castleberry, April Science
Clowers, Wendell ISS
Coker, Kathy Special Education
Cook, Ty 7th Grade Science
Culpepper, Butch 8th grade Georgia History
Daugherty, Chasidy 7th grade Science
Daugherty, Trea 7th Grade Social Studies
Edgeman, Kristian Reading Intervention Specialist
Elkins, Amanda 6th Grade Math and Gifted Science
Elliott, Ragan 8th Grade Science
Emerson, Jodie Math
Eyles, Jonathan 8th Grade Language Arts
Gallagher, Erin 7th Grade Math
Hackett, Evonne Keyboarding / Computer Applications
Haley, Cindy ISS
Hedges, Deidre 7th grade Math/Special Education
Hixon-Layne, Vikki Special Education
Jenkins, Kim Media Specialist
Johnston, Patrick 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Social Studies
Jones, Cynthia 6th grade Language Arts / Social Studies
Kehir, Chad 8th Grade Science
Kennedy, Melanie 8th grade Math
Knox, Stephanie 6th Grade Math
McAfee, Jerry 6th grade Social Studies
McCole, Andrew 6th Grade Language Arts
McDavid, William Science
McKown, Konnie 6th, 7th and 8th Gifted Math
Miller, Ellie Speech-Language Pathologist
Miller, Jacqueline Band
Oren, Kerry 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Math
Parker, Leila 7th Grade Language Arts
Peoples, Aqua 7th grade ELA Teacher
Petty, Paula Enrichment Language Arts
Phillips, Corey Enrichment - Social Studies
Phillips, Johnny Physical Education
Phillips, Kayla 7th Grade ELA
Privett, Michelle Academic Coach
Rebne, Emily Chorus
Roberts-Ball, Amy Art
Smith, Randi 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Language Arts
Sprouse, Devin 6th Grade Language Arts
Thompson, Lisa 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Math
Vischetti, Yvonne 7th grade Language Arts
White, Elizabeth Family and Consumer Science
Wiggins, Anna 8th Grade Math
Wilbanks, Melissa 8th grade Science
Williams, Kelly 7th grade Social Studies
Witt, Gina ESOL
Young, Lisa 7th Grade Social Studies

Ashbury, Sarah Paraprofessional
Bailey, Jeffery Custodian
Bailey, Susan Bookkeeper
Bradshaw, Lois Paraprofessional
Chumley, Teresa Paraprofessional
Creasman, Leslie Paraprofessional
Crumley, Ed Custodian
Edwards, Blake SRO
Gardner, Carrie Cafeteria Staff
Gardner, Paul Paraprofessional
Harris, Phil Paraprofessional
Henson, Debbie Cafeteria Manager
Hobbs, Allison Receptionist
Hullander, Jerry Community in Schools
Jones, Debbie Registrar
Justice, Maggie Attendance Secretary
Kirby, Penny Cafeteria Bookkeeper
Lanham, Mary Paraprofessional
Lastoria, Lauren Guidance Counselor
Ledford, Zina Parent Involvement Coordinator
Malone, Tina Paraprofessional
Moore, Flora Cafeteria Staff
Newell, Stacey Administrative Secretary
Oliver, Mark Custodian
Slaven, Adam Paraprofessional
Smith, Tracy Custodian
Talbott, Rosie Cafeteria Staff
Taylor, Kristi Nurse
Teems, Sandra Cafeteria Staff
Travillian, John Counselor
Ware, James Custodian
Woods, James Custodian